Nick: climber
Real Name: Grzegorz Lipiec
Birthdate: 07.04.1985
Country: Poland
Function: Musician

Profile: My tunes were released for some Amiga Scene Magazines and Packs: Breathe – Berbec, Berbec Intro, Moons – Overtime, and of course our JP :-) and online Magazine Kubika.de. I Also released some tunes on ctgmusic.com . One of my songs has been included on Zerinnerung mix 012 – Entactogen Organic CD. And of course songs under
Moodsplateau label such as Summer EP.

Equipment: PC 2.4GHz, 512MB ram, dvd, cd burner, nvidia ge force fx 5200 128 MB, A1200/040, 16MB, CD-R, CDx24

Other Groups: nope

Leave a Reply

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

(required)

(required)


© 2016 moods plateau Suffusion theme by Sayontan Sinha

Viagra Generique en France http://ed-acheter.com/viagra-achat.php Achat Viagra prix bon marche en ligne.

Acheter Cialis sur internet http://pharmfrance.org/cialis-acheter.php Peut-on acheter Cialis en France (Tadalafil) en ligne sans files d'attente et a bas prix?

Comprar Cialis en farmacia barato sin receta http://ed-comprar.com/comprar-cialis.php Tadalafil precio en Espana.

Comprar Viagra sin receta online http://pharmespana.com/comprar-viagra.php Viagra generico barato precio por internet.

Acquistare Cialis (Tadalafil) a buon prezzo http://pharmitalia.net/acquisto-cialis.php Cialis in Italia senza ricetta.

Acquistare Viagra http://pharmitalia.net/viagra-in-italia.php in Italia senza ricetta.

Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported
This work by http://moodsplateau.net is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported.