Nick: Acidrain
Real Name: Stanislav Piskunoff
Birthdate: 16.06.1978
Country: Russia
Function: Coder

Profile: Codin’ all my life. Else a lot of things as a industrial design and more… Coding in amiga assembler and spectrum. Intros for Jurassic Pack, some bytes for tPA.

Equipment: A1200 PPC, peecee AMD K-7

Other Groups: tPA, but looks like dead now 🙁

2 Responses to “Acidrain”

  1. -:— – – – – – —— – ———————- – ——————-.
    : :
    :____ ______ ___ zS! :
    _\_ \_/ \_ \_/_ \ ___ _______ ___ :
    / _ / /__/ / / /_/_ \_\_ \_ \_/_ \ :
    ¯\___/¯\___/¯\/¯\___// /__/ _ / / / / _ :
    : ¯\/ ¯\___/¯\/¯\/__/ \\/ :
    : :
    : acidrain \ moods :
    : :
    `———— – ————————— – – – – – ————–:-

    presents like in the good old days, say can u bow ;D

    zeusie* od.sokeri.com

Leave a Reply

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

(required)

(required)


© 2016 moods plateau Suffusion theme by Sayontan Sinha

Viagra Generique en France http://ed-acheter.com/viagra-achat.php Achat Viagra prix bon marche en ligne.

Acheter Cialis sur internet http://pharmfrance.org/cialis-acheter.php Peut-on acheter Cialis en France (Tadalafil) en ligne sans files d'attente et a bas prix?

Comprar Cialis en farmacia barato sin receta http://ed-comprar.com/comprar-cialis.php Tadalafil precio en Espana.

Comprar Viagra sin receta online http://pharmespana.com/comprar-viagra.php Viagra generico barato precio por internet.

Acquistare Cialis (Tadalafil) a buon prezzo http://pharmitalia.net/acquisto-cialis.php Cialis in Italia senza ricetta.

Acquistare Viagra http://pharmitalia.net/viagra-in-italia.php in Italia senza ricetta.

Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported
This work by http://moodsplateau.net is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported.