Handle: Raztaman
Real Name: Timo Laulajainen
Birthdate: 21.7.1976
Country: Finland
Function: Musician
Homepage: raztas website

Discography: See my website for a whole discography. Take a look at mOOdS pLAtEAU website for the latest.

Equipment: A1200, PC, Guitar, Novation Nova, Groovebox mc303, Quasimidi rave-o-lution 309, kawai keyboard, midikeyboard…

Profile: Old dirty rasta from the 90′s Amigascene. Moving on to sum live shit….

Leave a Reply

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

(required)

(required)


© 2016 moods plateau Suffusion theme by Sayontan Sinha

Viagra Generique en France http://ed-acheter.com/viagra-achat.php Achat Viagra prix bon marche en ligne.

Acheter Cialis sur internet http://pharmfrance.org/cialis-acheter.php Peut-on acheter Cialis en France (Tadalafil) en ligne sans files d'attente et a bas prix?

Comprar Cialis en farmacia barato sin receta http://ed-comprar.com/comprar-cialis.php Tadalafil precio en Espana.

Comprar Viagra sin receta online http://pharmespana.com/comprar-viagra.php Viagra generico barato precio por internet.

Acquistare Cialis (Tadalafil) a buon prezzo http://pharmitalia.net/acquisto-cialis.php Cialis in Italia senza ricetta.

Acquistare Viagra http://pharmitalia.net/viagra-in-italia.php in Italia senza ricetta.

Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported
This work by http://moodsplateau.net is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported.