Handle: esemgy
Real Name: Sandy Matthias Günther
Birthdate: 23.12.1976
Country: Germany
Function: Musician,
Homepage:

Discography: Several releases in AMiNET and under mOOdS lable.

Equipment: AMIGA 1200, 1240/25, 16 MB, 2 GB HD, cd8x A1200 desktop, 1220, 4MB, 20MB HD, c64 + 1541, AMD duron800, win98 512MB, 40GB, cd8x, MIDIMAN midisport 4×4, ROLAND MC303, KORG Prophecy.

Profile: SMG – or also known as esemgy is a member of mOOdS pLAtEAU since a long time now, after we discovered his sideproject in the world wide web and directly invited him to join us. He is mainly doing electronic sounds, which get sometimes really hard but also groovy and experimental. (drt)

Leave a Reply

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

(required)

(required)


© 2016 moods plateau Suffusion theme by Sayontan Sinha

Viagra Generique en France http://ed-acheter.com/viagra-achat.php Achat Viagra prix bon marche en ligne.

Acheter Cialis sur internet http://pharmfrance.org/cialis-acheter.php Peut-on acheter Cialis en France (Tadalafil) en ligne sans files d'attente et a bas prix?

Comprar Cialis en farmacia barato sin receta http://ed-comprar.com/comprar-cialis.php Tadalafil precio en Espana.

Comprar Viagra sin receta online http://pharmespana.com/comprar-viagra.php Viagra generico barato precio por internet.

Acquistare Cialis (Tadalafil) a buon prezzo http://pharmitalia.net/acquisto-cialis.php Cialis in Italia senza ricetta.

Acquistare Viagra http://pharmitalia.net/viagra-in-italia.php in Italia senza ricetta.

Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported
This work by http://moodsplateau.net is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported.