Handle: Blakkhar
Real Name: Stellan Pistoor
Birthdate: 18.12.1976
Country: Germany
Function: Musician

Discography: Aminet, mOOdS, some guestreleases (LQS) and competition (Sapa┬┤03, M&S,) entries here and there. went to mekka-symposium 2oo1 party.

Equipment: A1200(68040), MX1604A, MC303

Profile: Blakkhar is tracking since he started using protracker on his A500. This was about 1993-1995. His favourite drink is h2o with carbonic acid. Sports are swimming, badminton and jumping into deep water before doing different movements. Most of the time in live he is a really friendly and humor guy.

Leave a Reply

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

(required)

(required)


© 2016 moods plateau Suffusion theme by Sayontan Sinha

Viagra Generique en France http://ed-acheter.com/viagra-achat.php Achat Viagra prix bon marche en ligne.

Acheter Cialis sur internet http://pharmfrance.org/cialis-acheter.php Peut-on acheter Cialis en France (Tadalafil) en ligne sans files d'attente et a bas prix?

Comprar Cialis en farmacia barato sin receta http://ed-comprar.com/comprar-cialis.php Tadalafil precio en Espana.

Comprar Viagra sin receta online http://pharmespana.com/comprar-viagra.php Viagra generico barato precio por internet.

Acquistare Cialis (Tadalafil) a buon prezzo http://pharmitalia.net/acquisto-cialis.php Cialis in Italia senza ricetta.

Acquistare Viagra http://pharmitalia.net/viagra-in-italia.php in Italia senza ricetta.

Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported
This work by http://moodsplateau.net is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported.