Nick: Tripper
Real Name: Ville Sarell
Birthdate: 20.02.1978
Country: Finland
Function: Musician

Discography: Lotsa tracks for mOOdS pLAtEAU (tracked + MP3s), a few tracks for LQS, tracks also released at (finnish MP3-community sort of) and some video-projects… Participated in many past parties: incl. M&S 2002, AltParties 2-4, Assembly since 1994, The Party 1997, Motorola Inside ’97&’98… and organized 9 successful private parties called “TripSapa”.

Equipment: Amiga1200PPC (with Delfina Lite), PC (Reason2.5), Yamaha CS2X, Korg Kaoss Pad2, Novation BassStation, turntables etc…

Profile: Yup, likes drinking and smoking. New ambitious goal is to find a new musicstyle!

Other Groups: LQS, Void

Leave a Reply

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>



© 2016 moods plateau Suffusion theme by Sayontan Sinha

Viagra Generique en France Achat Viagra prix bon marche en ligne.

Acheter Cialis sur internet Peut-on acheter Cialis en France (Tadalafil) en ligne sans files d'attente et a bas prix?

Comprar Cialis en farmacia barato sin receta Tadalafil precio en Espana.

Comprar Viagra sin receta online Viagra generico barato precio por internet.

Acquistare Cialis (Tadalafil) a buon prezzo Cialis in Italia senza ricetta.

Acquistare Viagra in Italia senza ricetta.

Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported
This work by is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported.